Section | Instructor | Day | Time | Venue | Librarian | Librarian Email |
G1 | ESPENA DARLENE | TUE | 12:00PM - 3:15PM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 3-1 | REDZUAN ABDULLAH | redzuana@smu.edu.sg |
G2 | ESPENA DARLENE | TUE | 3:30PM - 6:45PM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 3-1 | REDZUAN ABDULLAH | redzuana@smu.edu.sg |
G3 | ESPENA DARLENE | WED | 12:00PM - 3:15PM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 3-3 | REDZUAN ABDULLAH | redzuana@smu.edu.sg |
G4 | ESPENA DARLENE | WED | 12:00PM - 3:15PM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 3-3 | REDZUAN ABDULLAH | redzuana@smu.edu.sg |
G5 | NGOEI WEN-QING | WED | 8:15AM - 11:30AM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 3-1 | WEI XIA | weixia@smu.edu.sg |
G6 | NGOEI WEN-QING | THU | 8:15AM - 11:30AM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 3-1 | WEI XIA | weixia@smu.edu.sg |
G7 | NGOEI WEN-QING | THU | 12:00PM - 3:15PM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 3-1 | WEI XIA | weixia@smu.edu.sg |
G8 | JUSTIN TSE | TUE | 12:00PM - 3:15PM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 3-3 | BRYAN LEOW | bryanleow@smu.edu.sg |
G9 | JUSTIN TSE | TUE | 3:30PM - 6:45PM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 3-3 | BRYAN LEOW | bryanleow@smu.edu.sg |
G10 | JUSTIN TSE | TUE | 7:00PM - 10:15PM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 3-3 | BRYAN LEOW | bryanleow@smu.edu.sg |
G11 | JOSHUA LUCZAK | THU | 8:15AM - 11:30AM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 3-3 | BENEDICT YEO | benedictyeo@smu.edu.sg |
G12 | JOSHUA LUCZAK | THU | 12:00PM - 3:15PM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 3-3 | BENEDICT YEO | benedictyeo@smu.edu.sg |
G13 | JOSHUA LUCZAK | FRI | 8:15AM - 11:30AM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 3-1 | BENEDICT YEO | benedictyeo@smu.edu.sg |
G14 | JOSHUA LUCZAK | FRI | 12:00PM - 3:15PM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 3-1 | BENEDICT YEO | benedictyeo@smu.edu.sg |
G15 | EMILY SOON | THU | 8:15AM - 11:30AM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 2-1 | SUMITA GOVINDAN | sumitag@smu.edu.sg |
G16 | EMILY SOON | FRI | 8:15AM - 11:30AM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 3-3 | SUMITA GOVINDAN | sumitag@smu.edu.sg |
G17 | NG TENG KUAN | WED | 3:30PM - 6:45PM | YPHSL Seminar Room 3-09 | LI ZHENYAN | zhenyanli@smu.edu.sg |
G18 | GIOVANNI KO | THU | 12:00PM - 3:15PM | SOSS/CIS Classroom 3-4 | MELODY CHIN | melodychin@smu.edu.sg |
G19 | GIOVANNI KO | THU | 3:30PM - 6:45PM | SOSS/CIS Classroom 3-4 | MELODY CHIN | melodychin@smu.edu.sg |
G20 | GEORGE WONG | MON | 12:00PM - 3:15PM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 3-3 | DONG DANPING | dpdong@smu.edu.sg |
G21 | GEORGE WONG | MON | 3:30PM - 6:45PM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 3-3 | DONG DANPING | dpdong@smu.edu.sg |
G22 | SANDEEP SINGH | MON | 7:00PM - 10:15PM | SOSS/CIS Classroom 3-2 | WEI XIA | weixia@smu.edu.sg |
G23 | SANDEEP SINGH | THU | 7:00PM - 10:15PM | SOSS/CIS Classroom 3-4 | WEI XIA | weixia@smu.edu.sg |
G24 | PRESTON WONG | TUE | 7:00PM - 10:15PM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 3-1 | VERONICA WANG | veronicawang@smu.edu.sg |
G25 | PRESTON WONG | WED | 7:00PM - 10:15PM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 3-1 | VERONICA WANG | veronicawang@smu.edu.sg |
G26 | YEO WEE LOON | WED | 7:00PM - 10:15PM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 2-2 | VERONICA WANG | veronicawang@smu.edu.sg |
G27 | JOHN LOWE | TUE | 7:00PM - 10:15PM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 2-2 | TEE LIP HWE | lhtee@smu.edu.sg |
G28 | JOHN LOWE | THU | 7:00PM - 10:15PM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 3-1 | TEE LIP HWE | lhtee@smu.edu.sg |
G29 | CHRIS TAN | MON | 12:00PM - 3:15PM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 3-1 | LI ZHENYAN | zhenyanli@smu.edu.sg |
G30 | CHRIS TAN | MON | 3:30PM - 6:45PM | SOSS/CIS Seminar Room 3-1 | LI ZHENYAN | zhenyanli@smu.edu.sg |
G31 | CHRIS TAN | THU | 3:30PM - 6:45PM | YPHSL Seminar Room 2-16 | LI ZHENYAN | zhenyanli@smu.edu.sg |